Fonte: worldometers.info



Vaccinazioni COVID-19

PaesePersone vaccinate con almeno una dosePersone completamente vaccinate
Afghanistan 13,57%11,95%
Albania 45,32%43,01%
Algeria 17,57%14,53%
Andorra 74,82%69,07%
Angola 36,36%19,32%
Anguilla 71,05%66,47%
Antigua e Barbuda 64,74%62,48%
Argentina 90,13%82,10%
Armenia 38,05%33,20%
Aruba 82,83%76,79%
Australia 86,55%83,81%
Austria 75,49%73,17%
Azerbaigian 52,31%47,43%
Bahamas 41,94%39,80%
Bahrein 70,75%69,82%
Bangladesh 77,57%70,69%
Barbados 56,43%53,11%
Bielorussia 66,96%64,21%
Belgio 79,46%78,62%
Belize 58,65%52,26%
Benin 25,38%21,11%
Bermuda 78,20%76,75%
Bhutan 88,82%86,17%
Bolivia 60,82%50,37%
Isole BES 72,26%63,29%
Bosnia Erzegovina 28,91%25,93%
Botswana 61,99%56,26%
Brasile 85,93%77,61%
Isole Vergini Britanniche 63,51%58,90%
Brunei 99,86%94,21%
Burkina Faso 11,35%7,19%
Burundi0,11%0,11%
Cambogia 88,62%84,27%
Camerun 5,72%4,46%
Canada 86,79%82,47%
Capo Verde 63,22%54,71%
Isole Cayman 91,72%88,88%
Repubblica Centrafricana 22,21%21,07%
Chad 13,09%12,35%
Cile 93,47%91,18%
Colombia 82,35%69,79%
Comore 38,42%33,90%
Congo 12,28%11,55%
Isole Cook 85,39%83,52%
Costa Rica 86,35%80,62%
Cote d'Ivoire29,40%20,10%
Cuba 94,28%88,04%
Curacao 65,62%60,31%
Cipro 74,52%71,92%
Republica Ceca 64,92%64,10%
Repubblica Democratica del Congo -Democratic-Republic-of.png' width='55' height='32' />2,05%1,29%
Danimarca 83,17%82,51%
Gibuti 17,07%13,07%
Dominica 45,37%42,01%
Repubblica Dominica na65,91%54,59%
Ecuador 84,68%77,96%
Egitto 44,74%33,34%
El Salvador 70,65%66,12%
Inghilterra 79,51%74,29%
Guinea Equatoriale18,31%14,79%
Estonia 65,04%63,86%
Eswatini 33,05%28,67%
Etiopia 21,01%18,06%
Unione Europea 75,57%73,52%
Isole Fær Øer 85,04%83,37%
Isole Falkland 74,60%50,31%
Figi 78,18%70,25%
Finlandia 81,35%78,00%
Francia 80,68%78,34%
Polinesia Francese 66,67%63,99%
Gabon 13,53%11,23%
Gambia 18,07%14,25%
Georgia 40,82%31,83%
Germania 76,93%76,88%
Ghana 30,86%19,95%
Grecia 76,32%73,52%
Groenlandia 72,52%67,70%
Grenada 38,59%33,95%
Guatemala 45,08%34,10%
Guinea 33,18%18,60%
Guinea -Bissau25,77%16,94%
Guyana 60,23%46,34%
Haiti 1,60%1,12%
Honduras 59,94%54,01%
Hong Kong 88,51%83,31%
Ungheria 66,53%64,31%
Islanda 84,00%78,69%
India 72,57%63,71%
Indonesia 72,44%60,55%
Iran 75,90%68,03%
Iraq 25,81%18,15%
Irlanda 82,00%80,98%
Isola di Man 81,41%78,47%
Israele 72,22%66,09%
Italia 84,13%79,40%
Giamaica 26,91%23,47%
Giappone 82,16%80,96%
Jersey 82,51%79,63%
Giordania 46,57%43,84%
Kazakistan 50,03%48,85%
Kenya 22,78%16,65%
Kiribati66,37%49,98%
Kosovo 50,68%46,19%
Kuwait 79,12%76,41%
Kirghizistan 23,47%19,65%
Laos 78,73%68,47%
Lettonia 72,06%69,89%
Libano 39,67%34,90%
Lesotho 43,25%34,07%
Liberia 33,81%27,76%
Libia 31,85%16,42%
Liechtenstein 69,88%69,04%
Lituania 72,56%69,74%
Macao 92,50%87,69%
Madagascar 4,54%4,07%
Malawi 8,13%5,80%
Malaysia 85,37%82,56%
Maldive 73,33%70,64%
Mali 7,30%5,41%
Malta 92,29%90,91%
Mauritania 32,82%22,66%
Mauritius 78,57%75,66%
Messico 66,68%61,37%
Monaco 73,06%64,95%
Mongolia 68,27%65,35%
Montenegro 46,36%45,10%
Montserrat 38,47%36,72%
Marocco 66,73%62,66%
Mozambico 46,57%43,83%
Myanmar 56,55%44,39%
Namibia 18,52%15,87%
Nauru 87,04%78,96%
Nepal 75,42%66,83%
Paesi Bassi 78,43%72,26%
Nuova Caledonia 65,34%62,52%
Nuova Zelanda 83,70%80,06%
Nicaragua 85,97%71,60%
Niger 8,72%6,17%
Niger ia12,96%7,96%
Macedonia del Nord 40,98%40,19%
Cipro del Nord74,39%72,20%
Irlanda del Nord75,18%70,84%
Norvegia 79,37%73,89%
Oman 62,47%58,83%
Pakistan 59,96%54,68%
Palestina 38,35%33,88%
Panama 79,34%70,78%
Papua Nuova Guinea 3,55%2,89%
Paraguay 54,48%47,45%
Perù 87,96%81,86%
Polonia 60,10%59,52%
Portogallo 95,48%87,06%
Russia 55,53%50,50%
Ruanda 68,02%64,10%
Saint Helena 71,55%57,93%
Saint Kitts e Nevis 58,20%49,11%
Santa Lucia 32,14%29,25%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 32,81%27,50%
San Marino 77,48%69,48%
Sao Tome e Principe 50,91%38,91%
Arabia Saudita 75,11%70,46%
Scozia 82,72%77,06%
Senegal 10,95%6,11%
Serbia 48,79%47,68%
Seychelles 85,70%81,44%
Sierra Leone 26,97%18,05%
Singapore 91,97%91,46%
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)67,17%59,68%
Slovacchia 51,78%50,78%
Isole Salomone 40,24%23,63%
Somalia 13,66%8,66%
Corea del Sud 87,82%86,90%
Sudan del Sud5,99%5,60%
Spagna 88,21%86,63%
Sri Lanka 79,41%67,44%
Sudan 13,20%8,09%
Suriname 45,26%40,20%
Svezia 77,11%75,22%
Svizzera 69,81%68,82%
Siria 13,75%8,75%
Taiwan 86,06%79,62%
Tagikistan 53,23%51,05%
Tanzania 10,54%6,37%
Tailandia 80,77%74,97%
Timor-Est 59,47%49,46%
Togo 24,61%18,37%
Tokelau70,76%70,76%
Tonga 76,64%67,90%
Trinidad e Tobago 53,39%50,77%
Tunisia 60,54%53,37%
Turchia 68,02%62,40%
Turkmenistan 48,55%47,73%
Turks e Caicos Islands81,09%75,99%
Tuvalu53,40%51,66%
Uganda 33,43%22,63%
Ucraina 36,29%34,86%
Emirati Arabi Uniti 98,99%97,11%
Regno Unito 78,36%73,22%
USA 77,85%66,62%
Uruguay 85,83%82,50%
Uzbekistan 57,06%43,73%
Vanuatu 54,77%37,57%
Venezuela 77,19%49,77%
Vietnam 85,91%80,52%
Galles 80,79%76,33%
Yemen 2,20%1,41%
Zimbabwe 41,37%29,85%

Fonte: ourworldindata.org