Fonte: worldometers.info



Vaccinazioni COVID-19

PaesePersone vaccinate con almeno una dosePersone completamente vaccinate
Afghanistan 11,17%9,63%
Albania 42,64%38,66%
Algeria 16,24%12,99%
Andorra 73,80%66,44%
Angola 24,45%12,70%
Anguilla 67,32%61,61%
Antigua e Barbuda 63,55%60,24%
Argentina 86,13%74,99%
Armenia 32,81%26,44%
Aruba 80,19%74,29%
Australia 82,54%77,94%
Austria 74,30%74,04%
Azerbaigian 50,96%46,21%
Bahamas 40,05%37,89%
Bahrein 69,32%68,12%
Bangladesh 55,58%34,88%
Barbados 54,84%50,84%
Bielorussia 52,86%39,38%
Belgio 77,75%76,02%
Belize 57,18%49,73%
Benin 14,58%11,42%
Bermuda 75,04%73,73%
Bhutan 76,12%73,11%
Bolivia 55,59%42,50%
Isole BES 72,26%63,29%
Botswana 49,80%45,01%
Brasile 78,45%69,27%
Isole Vergini Britanniche 61,31%56,27%
Brunei 92,06%91,13%
Burkina Faso 5,44%3,59%
Burundi0,05%0,05%
Cambogia 84,52%80,98%
Camerun 3,08%2,44%
Canada 84,50%78,16%
Capo Verde 57,23%47,70%
Isole Cayman 88,87%86,60%
Repubblica Centrafricana 10,45%9,98%
Chad 1,51%0,71%
Cile 91,32%87,73%
Cina 87,59%84,78%
Colombia 77,03%59,29%
Comore 37,75%27,70%
Congo 11,01%10,32%
Isole Cook 73,82%71,88%
Costa Rica 77,79%70,61%
Cote d'Ivoire19,10%8,56%
Croazia 56,04%53,74%
Cuba 93,17%86,54%
Curacao 64,18%59,10%
Cipro 73,03%69,28%
Republica Ceca 64,41%62,96%
Repubblica Democratica del Congo -Democratic-Republic-of.png' width='55' height='32' />0,33%0,17%
Danimarca 83,28%80,96%
Gibuti 12,33%8,35%
Dominica 43,13%39,93%
Repubblica Dominica na63,72%52,59%
Ecuador 81,39%73,56%
Egitto 35,40%23,83%
El Salvador 69,33%64,38%
Inghilterra 77,60%71,36%
Guinea Equatoriale17,34%14,08%
Estonia 64,29%62,34%
Eswatini 30,08%27,41%
Etiopia 7,95%1,35%
Unione Europea 74,10%70,65%
Isole Fær Øer 84,82%83,15%
Isole Falkland 74,60%50,31%
Figi 73,54%67,81%
Finlandia 77,19%73,86%
Francia 79,45%75,66%
Polinesia Francese 62,62%58,77%
Gabon 12,18%9,73%
Gambia 10,58%10,03%
Georgia 36,32%30,29%
Germania 74,74%72,64%
Ghana 21,67%9,89%
Grecia 74,08%69,65%
Groenlandia 72,31%67,36%
Grenada 37,21%32,15%
Guatemala 37,28%28,00%
Guinea 18,33%9,60%
Guinea -Bissau19,47%1,20%
Guyana 53,08%38,82%
Haiti 1,08%0,65%
Honduras 50,04%43,55%
Hong Kong 69,09%62,77%
Ungheria 65,70%63,04%
Islanda 82,96%77,46%
India 66,42%48,59%
Iran 71,08%62,83%
Iraq 21,78%14,90%
Irlanda 80,30%77,48%
Isola di Man 80,90%77,31%
Israele 71,93%65,14%
Italia 82,35%75,48%
Giamaica 24,81%20,42%
Giappone 80,35%79,04%
Jersey 81,08%76,97%
Giordania 42,18%38,31%
Kazakistan 47,93%45,63%
Kenya 11,49%9,11%
Kiribati58,62%33,39%
Kosovo 52,40%44,84%
Kuwait 77,48%74,87%
Kirghizistan 19,56%15,22%
Laos 63,06%51,97%
Lettonia 71,36%68,68%
Libano 35,62%29,00%
Lesotho 34,53%34,07%
Liberia 19,63%19,00%
Libia 28,40%13,61%
Liechtenstein 69,48%67,90%
Lituania 72,07%68,95%
Macao 76,41%71,75%
Madagascar 2,88%2,70%
Malawi 7,64%3,89%
Malaysia 79,50%78,39%
Maldive 73,09%67,89%
Mali 4,90%3,02%
Malta 89,13%86,09%
Mauritania 30,21%20,02%
Mauritius 74,41%71,45%
Messico 63,84%58,61%
Monaco 67,49%58,98%
Mongolia 68,14%65,16%
Montenegro 45,57%44,05%
Montserrat 35,15%29,87%
Marocco 66,19%61,91%
Mozambico 29,98%22,97%
Myanmar 38,98%32,04%
Namibia 16,13%13,72%
Nauru 71,41%67,73%
Nepal 53,37%40,87%
Paesi Bassi 77,73%71,59%
Nuova Caledonia 64,12%61,10%
Nuova Zelanda 77,93%76,25%
Nicaragua 75,98%49,40%
Niger 5,67%4,02%
Niger ia6,23%2,40%
Niue 74,47%71,25%
Macedonia del Nord 40,47%39,22%
Cipro del Nord74,39%72,20%
Irlanda del Nord74,49%68,98%
Norvegia 78,79%72,68%
Oman 60,28%56,22%
Pakistan 45,73%35,02%
Palestina 39,81%29,30%
Panama 70,48%56,89%
Papua Nuova Guinea 3,17%2,49%
Paraguay 48,86%42,59%
Perù 74,50%67,24%
Polonia 58,62%57,04%
Portogallo 93,96%90,28%
Russia 51,63%47,31%
Saint Helena 71,55%57,93%
Saint Kitts e Nevis 52,11%48,42%
Santa Lucia 30,75%27,49%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 30,10%23,59%
Samoa 70,92%61,69%
San Marino 71,80%63,78%
Sao Tome e Principe 39,84%27,49%
Arabia Saudita 71,64%66,59%
Scozia 80,59%75,05%
Senegal 7,66%5,60%
Serbia 48,41%47,10%
Seychelles 84,34%79,46%
Sierra Leone 9,18%4,73%
Singapore 89,30%86,77%
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)63,05%58,43%
Slovacchia 50,95%48,37%
Slovenia 60,58%58,05%
Isole Salomone 27,10%9,37%
Somalia 7,98%5,30%
Corea del Sud 86,85%85,34%
Sudan del Sud2,22%1,82%
Spagna 87,17%81,78%
Sri Lanka 76,10%64,57%
Sudan 6,95%3,15%
Suriname 44,55%39,09%
Svezia 76,92%74,01%
Svizzera 69,39%67,71%
Siria 12,46%5,05%
Taiwan 79,44%71,92%
Tagikistan 39,44%31,27%
Tanzania 3,38%2,21%
Tailandia 74,23%68,38%
Timor-Est 49,79%41,48%
Togo 16,59%12,46%
Tokelau70,76%70,76%
Tonga 69,32%60,59%
Trinidad e Tobago 52,01%48,70%
Tunisia 59,11%51,45%
Turchia 67,41%61,43%
Turkmenistan 71,51%52,41%
Turks e Caicos Islands74,47%69,17%
Tuvalu52,24%49,34%
Uganda 22,09%3,84%
Ucraina 34,83%33,27%
Emirati Arabi Uniti 98,99%92,36%
Regno Unito 76,54%70,54%
USA 75,38%63,03%
Uruguay 81,76%77,13%
Vanuatu 32,53%16,03%
Venezuela 64,08%40,44%
Vietnam 79,99%73,29%
Galles 78,99%74,12%
Wallis e Futuna 55,44%55,31%
Yemen 1,81%0,98%
Zimbabwe 28,06%21,62%

Fonte: ourworldindata.org